Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MEDLAR DRIVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£24,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+10.6%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Detached
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,995
+23.8%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
+£43,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+40.4%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6TS
← Back to All Properties