54, PORTMAN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 0SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£765,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.3%
Price Change
+£495,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£765,000+183.3%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Detached
+£495,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+95.7%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+31.4%
Sold on 1 December 1999
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 7 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1