37, TREGONY WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE24 3LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,500-11.9%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+232.1%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+6.2%
Sold on 28 April 1999
Terraced
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1