26, BROADCLYST GARDENS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 3QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£830,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.1%
Price Change
+£580,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£830,000+232.1%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Detached
+£580,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+0.8%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 19 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1