Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LONG LANE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 5ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+101.9%
Sold on 10 April 2003
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 5ET
← Back to All Properties