59, CHESTERBLADE LANE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0GP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£387,500+50.2%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,000+47.4%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1