Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BEGLEY CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 3EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£71,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£211,000
+50.8%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 3EX
← Back to All Properties