Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 13, BROADWATER DOWN, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+11.4%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000
+14.7%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+8.2%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 28 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5NJ
← Back to All Properties