Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NORTON ROAD, INGATESTONE, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM4 0AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
16 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£99,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,999
+66.7%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Terraced
+£99,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+114.3%
Sold on 12 September 2000
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM4 0AA
← Back to All Properties