Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LINKS ROAD, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,425,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£650,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,425,000
+83.9%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Detached
+£650,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£775,000
+192.5%
Sold on 27 August 2009
Detached
+£510,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2HW
← Back to All Properties