3, MEEDS ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 9EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,950
Last Sold Price
24 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.6%
Price Change
+£184,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£329,950+127.6%
Sold on 24 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£184,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+36.2%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1