Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MICHELDEVER GARDENS, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+37.0%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,950
Sold on 26 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7JY
← Back to All Properties