Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, CROSFIELD COURT 244-248, LOWER HIGH STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 2DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+77.6%
Sold on 5 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 2DB
← Back to All Properties