Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OWSLEBURY GROVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,500
+24.5%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+36.7%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 13 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5HR
← Back to All Properties