Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ORCHARD CLOSE, UXBRIDGE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 4BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+8.8%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+62.9%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+97.7%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 4BB
← Back to All Properties