Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, GIPSY LANE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
-10.6%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+77.1%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
+£185,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+220.0%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Detached
+£164,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7DJ
← Back to All Properties