21, GARDEN CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 2QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,950
Last Sold Price
1 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.0%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£387,950+131.0%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,950+68.0%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1