13, ORION CRESCENT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 2FP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.6%
Price Change
+£144,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,500+122.6%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Terraced
+£144,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,950+103.4%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+52.6%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1