46, BEACON HILL, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 5DF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.3%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+98.3%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Detached
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 10 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1