49, BOUNDARY LANE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH4 8PL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+11.8%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+126.8%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+27.1%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 3 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1