Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, EMMANUEL ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+52.1%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+74.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,750
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LE
← Back to All Properties