22, SELSEY AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 1NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.6%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+127.6%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500-5.8%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 1 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1