Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, COMMERCIAL ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-16.7%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+86.0%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+67.5%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4BG
← Back to All Properties