Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, BEVERLEY RISE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
29 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£39,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£94,950
+71.1%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+73.4%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3RZ
← Back to All Properties