Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GARTRICE GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 4SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+63.8%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+47.4%
Sold on 16 April 2012
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,250
+71.7%
Sold on 1 April 2003
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 4SU
← Back to All Properties