59, TANNERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV4 9HX

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,000+18.0%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£167,000+13.1%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,400 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,600-1.6%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£2,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+20.5%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500+124.3%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+74.8%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 15 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1