Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FOSTER STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
-3.3%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+22.4%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+130.6%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7QF
← Back to All Properties