Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, LEES HALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 9JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 6 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-21.9%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+31.1%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+165.2%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 9JL
← Back to All Properties