45, FRIMLEY DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD5 9EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,500+29.3%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000-17.6%
Sold on 17 November 2009
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+117.9%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 14 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1