Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WELLINGTON ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
3 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+31.6%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6DH
← Back to All Properties