90, POOLES WHARF COURT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4PD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£540,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.1%
Price Change
+£387,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£540,000+253.1%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£387,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 30 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1