Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MOSSLEY PLACE, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 6FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£16,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+8.9%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,995
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 6FH
← Back to All Properties