Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, GORRINGES BROOK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+37.3%
Sold on 15 July 2009
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+97.0%
Sold on 19 September 2002
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+8.2%
Sold on 1 May 1997
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5HH
← Back to All Properties