Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ASHFIELDS, THE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-5.7%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+65.6%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+492.6%
Sold on 26 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,800
Sold on 1 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6DJ
← Back to All Properties