Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, VISTA GREEN, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 9PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£51,500
+32.1%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 1 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 9PD
← Back to All Properties