Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, ADMIRAL POINT, 162, QUEENS PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9GL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+21.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
-49.3%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+53.3%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-42.2%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,746 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,746
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9GL
← Back to All Properties