Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DOBCROFT AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£561,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£561,500
+40.4%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£400,000
+31.1%
Sold on 11 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 16 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+5.0%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2LW
← Back to All Properties