Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, BROOKFIELD HOUSE, SELDEN HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 4FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.7%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
-17.7%
Sold on 5 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
-1.0%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 1 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 4FA
← Back to All Properties