Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, EARLHAM ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£399,500
+35.4%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 17 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3RQ
← Back to All Properties