Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SEYMOUR STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,500
+20.5%
Sold on 22 June 2020
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+376.2%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 16 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3RW
← Back to All Properties