Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SUTHERLAND CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+35.0%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+28.1%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+26.7%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9RF
← Back to All Properties