Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, VICARAGE SQUARE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,995
+11.8%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,995
+30.8%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+20.4%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+35.0%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 15 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6JJ
← Back to All Properties