41A, HIGH PARK ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 1BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.7%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£360,000+105.7%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+25.0%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+75.0%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 20 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1