Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SCAWTHORPE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£5 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,995
-0.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+77.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+69.7%
Sold on 21 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9DF
← Back to All Properties