Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NUTKINS WAY, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+61.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£301,000
Sold on 17 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2BE
← Back to All Properties