Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRACKENHURST PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+4.0%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,351 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,649
Sold on 27 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6WD
← Back to All Properties