125, REGENT STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 5AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£276,000+47.2%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+240.9%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1