Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, IRBY ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH61 6UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+16.4%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+76.3%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH61 6UX
← Back to All Properties