Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, CYPRUS ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,999
Last Sold Price
29 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£36,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,999
+27.5%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
+£36,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8HD
← Back to All Properties