138, DALTON ROAD, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 1JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+494.1%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£50,500+494.1%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Other
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£8,500-97.2%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Other
-£291,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 11 March 1999
Other
Sale #1